A-klasa » Racibórz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
dzisiaj: 830, wczoraj: 3037
ogółem: 8 625 393
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Naprzód Czyżowice | XXX | 5:1 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 13:1 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 6:2 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 6:0 |
2. | Przyszłość Rogów | 4:6 | XXX | 1:5 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 8:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 |
3. | Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 2:4 | 4:2 | XXX | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 5:2 |
4. | KS Kornowac | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | XXX | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
5. | LKS Studzienna | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | XXX | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
6. | Płomień Kobyla | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:7 | XXX | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 |
7. | Czarni Nowa Wieś | 1:6 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | XXX | 1:4 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 5:2 |
8. | LKS Buk Rudy | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | XXX | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 3:4 |
9. | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | XXX | 0:0 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
10. | LKS Pawłów | 1:2 | 2:4 | 6:2 | 11:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 0:0 | XXX | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 2:0 |
11. | Kolejarz Chałupki | 0:11 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | XXX | 0:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:4 |
12. | Odra Nieboczowy | 2:10 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | XXX | 2:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 5:2 |
13. | Zgoda Zawada Książęca | 1:6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:6 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 2:0 | XXX | 3:3 | 5:3 | 0:0 |
14. | LKS Lyski | 1:5 | 3:2 | 2:8 | 5:3 | 5:5 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 6:3 | XXX | 4:0 | 2:4 |
15. | Rozwój Bełsznica | 0:5 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | XXX | 0:3 |
16. | LKS Grzegorzowice | 1:2 | 4:4 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 3:3 | XXX |
Przyszłość Rogów | 4:6 | Naprzód Czyżowice |
2022-06-18, 17:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |